Gemeinde Sonnefeld

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Sonnefeld 2020, Gemeinde Sonnefeld
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 00:02:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 11.925 34,8 %
SPD 9.874 28,8 %
GUB 8.204 23,9 %
JU 4.284 12,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.925 -
Wähler 2.302 58,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 50 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 34.287 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Sonnefeld 2020, Gemeinde Sonnefeld
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 00:02:48

Gewählter Partei
Keilich Michael CSU
Knauer Michael CSU
Übelhack Friedrich CSU
Hertha Joachim CSU
Langbein Marco CSU
Fischer Michael SPD
Völler Doris SPD
Ultsch Christian SPD
Bär Linda SPD
Lauterbach Barbara SPD
Engel Günter GUB
Heymann Norbert GUB
Höcherich Claus GUB
Engel Katrin GUB
Friedrich Maik JU
Angermüller Florian JU

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Keilich Michael 1 1.824
2 Bäuerlein Richard 8 612
3 Fuhrmann Carola 6 788
4 Hertha Joachim 4 1.141
5 Zwosta Joachim 9 535
6 Knauer Michael 2 1.389
7 Hertha Steffen 7 732
8 Höllein Christine 12 486
9 Langbein Marco 5 814
10 Meusel Marco 11 489
11 Übelhack Friedrich 3 1.144
12 Streng Matthias 13 442
13 Kosian Thorsten 10 505
14 Bischoff Monika 15 350
15 Schmutzler Stefanie 16 251
16 Reißenberger Markus 14 423

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Michael 1 1.456
2 Völler Doris 2 1.085
3 Löffler Guido 7 713
4 Köhn Kirsten 8 477
5 Gäbelein Bernd 6 747
6 Bär Linda 4 839
7 Ultsch Christian 3 910
8 Lauterbach Barbara 5 760
9 Höhn Felix 14 315
10 Kel Alexander 16 225
11 Geiger Tobias 13 358
12 Raschke Tino 11 425
13 Bär Hans-Ulrich 9 453
14 Malter Jochen 15 296
15 Wunder Helmut 10 438
16 Schrepfer Markus 12 377

GUB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heymann Norbert 2 1.067
2 Höcherich Claus 3 1.030
3 Engel Günter 1 1.097
4 Dr. Dötschel Uwe 6 465
5 Faber Jörg 5 500
6 Reinsch Steffen 8 444
7 Engel Matthias 7 464
8 Herdan-Engel Barbara 12 337
9 Reißenweber Andre 13 330
10 Pratsch Ralf 11 344
11 Brand Bernhard 9 421
12 Engel Katrin 4 536
13 Alex Martin 10 418
14 Söllner Marco 16 233
15 Angermüller Bastian 14 284
16 Büchner Horst-Dieter 15 234

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Friedrich Maik 1 1.225
2 Clarner André 4 601
3 Angermüller Florian 2 676
4 Faber Julia 3 666
5 Böhm Christopher 7 245
6 Frühauf Sophie 5 398
7 Hübner Marcel-Niklas 8 149
8 Hummel Patrick 6 324

Wahlbeteiligung: 58,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei