12 - Briefwahl II

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Sonnefeld 2020, 12 - Briefwahl II
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 00:02:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.782 30,1 %
SPD 1.935 32,7 %
GUB 1.413 23,9 %
JU 786 13,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 384 -
Ungültige Stimmen 5 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.916 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Keilich Michael 1 265
2 Bäuerlein Richard 8 83
3 Fuhrmann Carola 6 141
4 Hertha Joachim 4 176
5 Zwosta Joachim 9 70
6 Knauer Michael 2 218
7 Hertha Steffen 7 145
8 Höllein Christine 12 79
9 Langbein Marco 5 101
10 Meusel Marco 11 86
11 Übelhack Friedrich 3 171
12 Streng Matthias 13 63
13 Kosian Thorsten 10 82
14 Bischoff Monika 15 40
15 Schmutzler Stefanie 16 25
16 Reißenberger Markus 14 37

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Michael 1 326
2 Völler Doris 2 226
3 Löffler Guido 7 113
4 Köhn Kirsten 8 117
5 Gäbelein Bernd 6 131
6 Bär Linda 4 180
7 Ultsch Christian 3 201
8 Lauterbach Barbara 5 149
9 Höhn Felix 14 44
10 Kel Alexander 16 22
11 Geiger Tobias 13 55
12 Raschke Tino 11 64
13 Bär Hans-Ulrich 9 95
14 Malter Jochen 15 42
15 Wunder Helmut 10 96
16 Schrepfer Markus 12 74

GUB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heymann Norbert 2 225
2 Höcherich Claus 3 197
3 Engel Günter 1 199
4 Dr. Dötschel Uwe 6 102
5 Faber Jörg 5 66
6 Reinsch Steffen 8 63
7 Engel Matthias 7 66
8 Herdan-Engel Barbara 12 54
9 Reißenweber Andre 13 48
10 Pratsch Ralf 11 52
11 Brand Bernhard 9 60
12 Engel Katrin 4 113
13 Alex Martin 10 59
14 Söllner Marco 16 40
15 Angermüller Bastian 14 41
16 Büchner Horst-Dieter 15 28

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Friedrich Maik 1 257
2 Clarner André 4 113
3 Angermüller Florian 2 133
4 Faber Julia 3 111
5 Böhm Christopher 7 38
6 Frühauf Sophie 5 66
7 Hübner Marcel-Niklas 8 16
8 Hummel Patrick 6 52
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei