11 - Briefwahl I

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Sonnefeld 2020, 11 - Briefwahl I
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 00:02:48

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.106 33,9 %
SPD 1.764 28,4 %
GUB 1.450 23,4 %
JU 887 14,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 404 -
Ungültige Stimmen 6 1,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 6.207 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Keilich Michael 1 319
2 Bäuerlein Richard 8 94
3 Fuhrmann Carola 6 126
4 Hertha Joachim 4 266
5 Zwosta Joachim 9 65
6 Knauer Michael 2 246
7 Hertha Steffen 7 147
8 Höllein Christine 12 73
9 Langbein Marco 5 163
10 Meusel Marco 11 109
11 Übelhack Friedrich 3 226
12 Streng Matthias 13 53
13 Kosian Thorsten 10 55
14 Bischoff Monika 15 57
15 Schmutzler Stefanie 16 43
16 Reißenberger Markus 14 64

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Michael 1 279
2 Völler Doris 2 185
3 Löffler Guido 7 120
4 Köhn Kirsten 8 88
5 Gäbelein Bernd 6 107
6 Bär Linda 4 161
7 Ultsch Christian 3 200
8 Lauterbach Barbara 5 122
9 Höhn Felix 14 67
10 Kel Alexander 16 32
11 Geiger Tobias 13 41
12 Raschke Tino 11 96
13 Bär Hans-Ulrich 9 59
14 Malter Jochen 15 41
15 Wunder Helmut 10 89
16 Schrepfer Markus 12 77

GUB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heymann Norbert 2 192
2 Höcherich Claus 3 167
3 Engel Günter 1 195
4 Dr. Dötschel Uwe 6 106
5 Faber Jörg 5 63
6 Reinsch Steffen 8 63
7 Engel Matthias 7 74
8 Herdan-Engel Barbara 12 64
9 Reißenweber Andre 13 54
10 Pratsch Ralf 11 60
11 Brand Bernhard 9 81
12 Engel Katrin 4 97
13 Alex Martin 10 85
14 Söllner Marco 16 40
15 Angermüller Bastian 14 55
16 Büchner Horst-Dieter 15 54

JU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Friedrich Maik 1 251
2 Clarner André 4 132
3 Angermüller Florian 2 139
4 Faber Julia 3 138
5 Böhm Christopher 7 53
6 Frühauf Sophie 5 66
7 Hübner Marcel-Niklas 8 47
8 Hummel Patrick 6 61
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei